Degustacije

Nadolazeće degustacije :

Raspored održavanja degustacija u Vrutku 2017.
tjedan datum Vodovodna Krapinska Macanovićeva Bulvanova
SIJEČANJ
01 02.01. - 08.01. FINCA LA CELIA, Argentna BUJANDA, Španjolska MEZZACORONA, Italija TARAPACA, Čile
02 09.01. - 15.01. GEORGES DUBOEUF, Francuska TABALI, Čile TARAPACA, SAN PEDRO, Čile FRATELLI MARTINI, Italija
03 16.01. - 22.01. TABALI, Čile GEORGES DUBOEUF, Francuska BUJANDA, Španjolska TABALI, Čile
04 23.01- 29.01. BUJANDA, Španjolska SAN PEDRO, Čile GEORGES DUBOEUF, Francuska SPIER, Južnoafrička Republika
VELJAČA
05 30.01. - 05.02. SPIER, Južnoafrička Republika VINA ROTA, Pelješac TABALI, Čile ROBERT MONDAVI, S.A.D.
06 06.02. - 12.02. COSECHEROS & CRIADORES, Špa
VINA ROTA, Pelješac SAN PEDRO, Čile
07 13.02. - 19.02. DE BORTOLI, Australija BOLFAN, Hraščina MATO ANTUNOVIĆ, Pelješac VINA ROTA, Pelješac
08 20.02. - 26.02. ROBERT MONDAVI, S.A.D


OŽUJAK
09 27.02. - 05.03.
MATUŠKO, Pelješac RUTHERFORD, S.A.D. BOLFAN, Hraščina
10 06.03. - 12.03. IVICA PERAK, Kutjevo
BOLFAN, Hraščina MATO ANTUNOVIĆ, Pelješac
11 13.03. - 19.03. IURIS, Dalj TERRA MADRE, Pelješac

12 20.03. - 26.03. TELISH, Bugarska
ROBERT MONDAVI, S.A.D.
13 27.03. - 02.04.
BLATINA (Škegro) BiH
BUJANDA, Španjolska
TRAVANJ
14 03.04. - 09.04. CASTELO DI QUERCETTO, Italija IVICA PERAK, Kutjevo TERRA MADRE, Pelješac
15 10.04. - 16.04. ĐAKOV.-OSJ. NADBISKUPIJA ĐAKOV.-OSJ. NADBISKUPIJA ĐAKOV.-OSJ. NADBISKUPIJA ĐAKOV.-OSJ. NADBISKUPIJA
16 17.04. - 23.04. ČOKA, Srbija
RUFFINO, Italija
17 24.04. - 30.04.
FINCA LA CELIA, Argentna
GORIŠKA BRDA, Slovenija
SVIBANJ
18 01.05. - 07.05. POŠIP p.z. Čara, Korčula GORIŠKA BRDA, Slovenija TRS p.z., Ilok RUFFINO, Italija
19 08.05. - 14.05. JAREC-JURE, Sv. Ivan Zelina TRS p.z., Ilok BLATINA (Škegro), BiH
20 15.05. - 21.05.


TRS p.z., Ilok
21 22.05. - 28.05. IVAN BUHAČ, Ilok BARTOLOVIĆ, Požega, Kutjevo GORIŠKA BRDA, Slovenija RUTHERFORD, S.A.D.
LIPANJ
22 29.05. - 04.06.
GRAND TOKAJ, Mađarska BARTOLOVIĆ, Požega, Kutjevo BLATINA (Škegro), BiH
23 05.06. - 11.06. FELIX SOLIS, Španjolska IHRINGER, Njemačka

24 12.06. -18.06.

GRAND TOKAJ, Mađarska IVAN KATUNAR, Krk
25 19.06. - 25.06. CHAPOTIEUR, Francuska MEZZACORONA, Italija IHRINGER, Njemačka
26 26.06. - 02.07. MEZZACORONA, Italija
FELIX SOLIS, Španjolska GRAND TOKAJ, Mađarska
SRPANJ
27 03.07. - 09.07. IHRINGER, Njemačka FELIX SOLIS, Španjolska SPIER, Južnoafrička Republika TELISH, Bugarska
28 10.07. - 16.07. FRATELLI MARTINI, Italija VINO MATE KLIKOVIĆ, Austrija FELIX SOLIS, Španjolska SCHLOSS GOBELSBURG, Austrija
29 17.07. - 23.07. COSECHEROS & CRIADORES, Špa TELISH, Bugarska VINO MATE, S. GOBELSBURG TSANTALI, Grčka
30 24.07. - 30.07. GRAND TOKAJ, Mađarska COSECHEROS & CRIADORES, Špa TELISH, Bugarska FELIX SOLIS, Španjolska
KOLOVOZ
31 31.07. - 06.08. TSANTALI, Grčka BABICH, N. Zeland, JARKOVIČ Sl. ČOKA, Srbija MEZZACORONA, Italija
32 07.08. - 13.08. SCHLOSS GOBELSBURG, Austrija JAREC-KURE, Sv. Ivan Zelina BABICH WINES, Novi Zeland JARKOVIČ, Slovenija
33 14.08. - 20.08. TARAPACA, Čile ČOKA, Srbija JARKOVIČ, Slovenija BABICH WINES, Novi Zeland
34 21.08. - 27.08. BARTOLOVIĆ, Požega, Kutjevo TARAPACA, Čile CASTELO DI QUERCETO, Italija ČOKA, Srbija
35 28.08. - 03.09. GORIŠKA BRDA, Slovenija IVAN BUHAČ, Ilok, Srijem
POŠIP p.z. Čara, Korčula
RUJAN
36 04.09. - 10.09. BLATINA (Škegro), BiH POŠIP p.z. Čara, Korčula

37 11.09. - 17.09. IVAN KATUNAR, Krk JOSE M. DA FONSECA, Portugal POŠIP p.z. Čara, Korčula JOSE M. DA FONSECA, Portugal
38 18.09. - 24.09.

JOSE M. DA FONSECA, Portugal
39 25.09. - 01.10. MATO ANTUNOVIĆ, Pelješac
JAREC-KURE, Sv. Ivan Zelina
LISTOPAD
40 02.10. - 08.10. BOLFAN, Hraščina RUTHERFORD WINE, S.A.D.
JAREC-KURE, Sv. Ivan Zelina
41 09.10. - 15.10. MATUŠKO, Pelješac MATE ANTUNOVIĆ, Pelješac ŠAFRAN, Breznički Hum MATUŠKO, Pelješac
42 16.10. - 22.10.

MATUŠKO, Pelješac IURIS, Dalj
43 23.10. - 29.10. TERRA MADRE, Pelješac VINA ZADRO, Domanovići, BiH IURIS, Dalj
STUDENI
44 30.10. - 05.11.
IURIS, Dalj CESARI, MARCH. DI BAROLO, It. IVICA PERAK, Kutjevo
45 06.11. - 12.11. VINA ROTA, Kuna, Pelješac

CESARI, MARCH. DI BAROLO, It.
46 13.11. - 19.11. PORTO FONSECA, MADEIRA MARSALA, Portugal

47 20.11. - 26.11. PERŠURIĆ pjenušci, Poreč
IVICA PERAK, Kutjevo ISTENIČ, Slovenija
48 27.11. - 03.12. VINA ZADRO, Domanovići, BiH SPIER, Južnoafrička Republika MADEIRA, MARSALA, Portugal PORTO FONSECA, Portugal
PROSINAC




49 04.12. - 10.12. ISTENIČ, Slovenija VINA ZADRO, Domanovići, BiH PORTO FONSECA, MADEIRA, MARSALA MADEIRA, MARSALA, Portugal
50 11.12. - 17.12. MASOTTINA, Italija MASOTTINA, Italija ISTENIČ, Slovenija SAN PEDRO, Čile
51 18.12. - 24.12. SAN PEDRO, Čile ISTENIČ, Slovenija SAN PEDRO, Čile MASOTTINA, Italija
52 25.12.  31.12. GONZALES BYASS, Španjolska PERŠURIĆ, Zap. Istra MASOTTINA, Italija

Održane degustacije

više...